Zyggis

Zyggis Code: ZYGGA on Roobet

A $2,000 monthly leaderboard on Roobet under code ZYGGA, with tips every stream, lossbacks, VIP transfers and daily cashback.

$2KMonthly leaderboard
$800To 1st place
10Paid places
DailyCashback

Zyggis goes live on Kick with casino sessions and IRL streams and shares a code on Roobet. Sign up with code ZYGGA to join his $2,000 monthly leaderboard, which pays the top 10 players and gives $800 to 1st place, plus tips on every stream, lossbacks, VIP transfers and daily cashback. His site, zygga.gg, has the leaderboard and his Roobet link.

Zyggis
Zyggis
🎲 roobet.com
Leaderboard--
$2,000
  • Tips every stream
  • Lossbacks
  • VIP transfers
  • Daily cashback
  • zygga.gg
Use code ZYGGA

What you get with code ZYGGA

Monthly leaderboard⏱ --
$2,000
On Roobet with code ZYGGA. The top 10 are paid, with $800 for 1st place, $400 for 2nd and $250 for 3rd. Higher RTP games count for less.
Stream tips
Every stream
Zyggis tips on every stream.
Lossbacks
Offered
Zyggis gives lossbacks to players.
VIP transfers
Available
Zyggis offers VIP transfers.
Daily cashback
Daily
Daily cashback and rakeback are listed with code ZYGGA on his site.

Monthly leaderboard prizes

PlacePrize
1st$800
2nd$400
3rd$250
4th$175
5th$125
6th$90
7th$65
8th$45
9th$30
10th$20

These are the prizes on his Roobet leaderboard page, for 10 paid places. They add up to $2,000.

How Roobet counts your wagers

Game RTPShare of your wagers that counts
97% or less100%
97.01% to 98.99%50%
99% or more10%

All wagers on Roobet under code ZYGGA count towards your spot, and any abuse may mean your prize is forfeited.

How the monthly leaderboard works

  • Sign up on Roobet with code ZYGGA and play under it
  • All wagers on Roobet under code ZYGGA count towards your spot on the leaderboard
  • Your wagers count at different weights depending on the games you play, see the table above
  • Any abuse may result in your prize being forfeited
  • The top 10 players are paid, and the countdown on his leaderboard page shows when the current round ends

More with code ZYGGA

  • Tips on every stream
  • Lossbacks
  • VIP transfers
  • Daily cashback
  • Rakeback

About Zyggis

Zyggis goes live on Kick with casino sessions and IRL streams, and is also on Discord, Instagram, YouTube and X. His site, zygga.gg, is where he lists his Roobet leaderboard for players who sign up with code ZYGGA, along with daily cashback and rakeback.

How to use code ZYGGA on Roobet

  1. Press Sign up on Zyggis' card. His Roobet link opens in a new tab and the code ZYGGA is copied for you.
  2. Create your Roobet account through that link. If Roobet asks for a code during sign up, enter ZYGGA.
  3. Wager on Roobet under code ZYGGA to climb the monthly leaderboard.
  4. Read the rules on zygga.gg before you play, since Zyggis and Roobet set them and they can change.

Where to find Zyggis

Rewards and rules: zygga.gg

More Roobet codes on GambaWall

See every creator who shares a Roobet code on the Roobet streamer codes page.

Last updated October 17, 2026. Info from zygga.gg, checked October 14, 2026. Back to the Wall

Frequently asked questions

How big is the Zyggis leaderboard?

His monthly leaderboard on Roobet is $2,000, with 10 paid places, from $800 for 1st place down to $20 for 10th.

When does the Zyggis leaderboard end?

The leaderboard is monthly, and the countdown on his leaderboard page shows when the current round ends. The countdowns on this page show how long is left.

How does Roobet count wagers on the Zyggis leaderboard?

All wagers are weighted by game RTP. Games with an RTP of 97% or less count for 100% of your wagers, games from 97.01% to 98.99% count for 50%, and games at 99% or more count for 10%. Any abuse may result in your prize being forfeited.

What else comes with code ZYGGA?

Under code ZYGGA he offers tips on every stream, lossbacks, VIP transfers and daily cashback, and his site also lists rakeback.

What is Zyggis' Roobet code?

Zyggis' Roobet code is ZYGGA. Use the Sign up button on this page so the referral link and code are applied.

Is this page official?

GambaWall is a directory, not a casino. Everything here comes from Zyggis' public information and can change at any time, so confirm details with Roobet before you play. Some links are referral links, see our affiliate disclosure.

18+ only. Gambling can be addictive, so play responsibly and only with money you can afford to lose. Offers are not available in every country. Free help is available from BeGambleAware, GamCare and the National Council on Problem Gambling. Read our responsible gambling page.
CodeZYGGA